Miembros fundadores FAD julio 21, 2022

Miembros fundadores

Miembros/Grados
CM (R) Domingo AGUERRE
CM (R) VGM Gustavo AGUIRRE
CM (R) Fernando ALDET
BG (R) Enrique AMREIN
BM (R) Roberto ANDREASEN
Licenciado Marcos Gabriel ARIAS
Licenciado Raúl ARLOTTI
BR (R) VGM Vicente Luis AUTIERO
Abogado Santiago Luis AVERSA
Capitán (R) Guillermo BALLESTEROS
Capitán de Ultramar Mario BAQUELA DE FELIPE
Abogado Gustavo Enrique BARBÁN
CR (R) Juan José BENITEZ
Doctor Oscar Hugo BERTONE
Constructor Eduardo Daniel BOMBELLI
BR (R) Armando Alberto BONADEO
CL (R) VGM Carlos Ernesto CAL
Técnico Jorge Antonio CALABRESE
BG (R) Mario CALLEJO
CO (R) Pablo Marcos CARBALLO
Ingeniero Ricardo CASAL
CL (R) VGM Eduardo Raúl CASTRO RIVAS
CR (R) Abel CATUZZI
Abogada Silvia CERISOLA
CL (R) Jorge Lorenzo CISNEROS
Licenciado Ezequiel COLLA
CL (R) Angel Antonio CUCCORESE
CO (R) Luis DAVILA
BR (R) Hugo DI RISIO
CM (R) Sergio DONATO
Especialista Raúl DUMAIS
Sr Manuel ESCARRÁ
ST (R) Nancy M. ESQUIVEL
CM (R) VGM Raúl Anibal FEDERICO
CR (R) Gaston FERMEPIN
Capitán de Ultramar Carlos A. FERNANDEZ
CR (R) Andrés FERRERO
Licenciado Nelson FIERRO
CM (R) Ruben Antonio FOSCH
Profesor Luis FREDRIK JOAKIN LUBECK
Ingeniero Gustavo FUNES
VC (R) Ramon GALVAN
Ingeniero Agrónomo Santiago GANDARA
Doctor Diego GARAY ZAVALIA
Embajador Roberto GARCÍA MORITÁN
Embajador Martín GARCÍA MORITÁN
CM (R) Eduardo GIOSA
Cte My (R) Oscar Enrique GOMEZ
CN (R) Claudio Gabriel GROSSI
VC (R) Omar Eduardo HERMIDA
CM (R) Nestor JANEIRO
BM (R) Juan Jose JANER
CY (R) VGM Lautaro JIMENEZ CORBALAN
TT (R) Francisco LAGOS
CN (R) Federico LARRINAGA
CN (R) VGM Fuastino LAVIA
CM (R) VGM Luis LONGAR
Licenciado Santiago LUCERO TORRES
CO (R) Osvaldo MARINZALDA
Licenciado Martin MARQUEZ MIRANDA
CO (R) José MARSICO
AL (R) Daniel MARTIN
VL (R) VGM Alvaro J. MARTINEZ
Dr (TNME) Hernán Benigno MARTÍNEZ SOLER
Ingeniero Enrique MARZULLO
CO (R) Eduardo MATEO
CG (R) Carlos Pablo MATOS
CF (R) Pablo MAZZONI
VL (R) Francisco Javier MEDRANO
CN (R) VGM Juan MEMBRANA
Piloto Civil Oscar MENDIETA
Sr Luis H. MESONES
Capitán de Ultramar Daniel MOLINA CARRANZA
Ingeniero Industrial Guillermo MONROY
BM (R) Alejandro MORESI
CO (R) Roberto MULLER
GB (R) Carlos Alberto NOGUEIRA
CP (R) Jorge Atilio OLIVA BARROS
Sr Nicolas ORLOWSKI
GD (R) Carlos Alfredo PEREZ AQUINO
Licenciado Ariel PFURR
CR Pablo QUIROGA
Periodista Richard Leslie RAMSAY
Ingeniero Luis RIVA
Licenciado Edgardo Aníbal ROMERO CARDOZO
Licenciado Nicolas SABAN
Doctor Jorge SANCHEZ
CM (R) VGM Héctor SÁNCHEZ
CN (R) Fernando Bernabé SANTOS
CM (R) VGM Rubén SASSONE
Empresario Patricio SEIDEL
GB (R) Edgardo Aldo SERAFÍN
Agronomo Gaston Alfredo SOLARI LAUDET
CT (R) VGM Hector Domingo TESSEY
CR (R) Enrique TONAZZI DIETERICH
GD (R) Justo Francisco TREVIRANUS
Ex Sold – VGM Esteban Juan TRIES
CR (R) Gustavo TRULLS
CM (R) Luis A. TURINETTO
CL (R) Guillermo TYBUREC
BR (R) VGM Jaime UGARTE
CR (R) Hernan María VAZQUEZ
Abogado Oscar VILLABONA
CR (R) Guillermo Cesar VIOLA
CNIM (R) Armando VITTORANGELI
Licenciada Sandra Maria VIVEQUIN
Periodista Pablo Germán ZALAZAR
CT (R) Walter Amadeo ZAMPROGNO
BR (R) VGM Juan ZARZA
CO (R) Antonio ZELAYA
GRADONOMBREAPELLIDONOMBRE COMPLETO
1CM (R)DomingoAGUERRECM (R) Domingo AGUERRE
2CM (R) VGMGustavoAGUIRRECM (R) VGM Gustavo AGUIRRE
3CM (R)FernandoALDETCM (R) Fernando ALDET
4BG (R)EnriqueAMREINBG (R) Enrique AMREIN
5BM (R)RobertoANDREASENBM (R) Roberto ANDREASEN
6LicenciadoMarcos GabrielARIASLicenciado Marcos Gabriel ARIAS
7LicenciadoRaúlARLOTTILicenciado Raúl ARLOTTI
8BR (R) VGMVicente LuisAUTIEROBR (R) VGM Vicente Luis AUTIERO
9AbogadoSantiago LuisAVERSAAbogado Santiago Luis AVERSA
10Capitán (R)GuillermoBALLESTEROSCapitán (R) Guillermo BALLESTEROS
11Capitán de UltramarMarioBAQUELA DE FELIPECapitán de Ultramar Mario BAQUELA DE FELIPE
12AbogadoGustavo EnriqueBARBÁNAbogado Gustavo Enrique BARBÁN
13CR (R)Juan JoséBENITEZCR (R) Juan José BENITEZ
14DoctorOscar HugoBERTONEDoctor Oscar Hugo BERTONE
15ConstructorEduardo DanielBOMBELLIConstructor Eduardo Daniel BOMBELLI
16BR (R)Armando AlbertoBONADEOBR (R) Armando Alberto BONADEO
17CL (R) VGMCarlos ErnestoCALCL (R) VGM Carlos Ernesto CAL
18TécnicoJorge AntonioCALABRESETécnico Jorge Antonio CALABRESE
19BG (R)MarioCALLEJOBG (R) Mario CALLEJO
20CO (R)Pablo MarcosCARBALLOCO (R) Pablo Marcos CARBALLO
21IngenieroRicardoCASALIngeniero Ricardo CASAL
22CL (R) VGMEduardo RaúlCASTRO RIVASCL (R) VGM Eduardo Raúl CASTRO RIVAS
23CR (R)AbelCATUZZICR (R) Abel CATUZZI
24AbogadaSilviaCERISOLAAbogada Silvia CERISOLA
25CL (R)Jorge LorenzoCISNEROSCL (R) Jorge Lorenzo CISNEROS
26LicenciadoEzequielCOLLALicenciado Ezequiel COLLA
27CL (R)Angel AntonioCUCCORESECL (R) Angel Antonio CUCCORESE
28CO (R)LuisDAVILACO (R) Luis DAVILA
29BR (R)HugoDI RISIOBR (R) Hugo DI RISIO
30CM (R)SergioDONATOCM (R) Sergio DONATO
31EspecialistaRaúlDUMAISEspecialista Raúl DUMAIS
32SrManuelESCARRÁSr Manuel ESCARRÁ
33ST (R)Nancy M.ESQUIVELST (R) Nancy M. ESQUIVEL
34CM (R) VGMRaúl AnibalFEDERICOCM (R) VGM Raúl Anibal FEDERICO
35CR (R)GastonFERMEPINCR (R) Gaston FERMEPIN
36Capitán de UltramarCarlos A.FERNANDEZCapitán de Ultramar Carlos A. FERNANDEZ
37CR (R)AndrésFERREROCR (R) Andrés FERRERO
38LicenciadoNelsonFIERROLicenciado Nelson FIERRO
39CM (R)Ruben AntonioFOSCHCM (R) Ruben Antonio FOSCH
40ProfesorLuisFREDRIK JOAKIN LUBECKProfesor Luis FREDRIK JOAKIN LUBECK
41IngenieroGustavoFUNESIngeniero Gustavo FUNES
42VC (R)RamonGALVANVC (R) Ramon GALVAN
43Ingeniero AgrónomoSantiagoGANDARAIngeniero Agrónomo Santiago GANDARA
44DoctorDiegoGARAY ZAVALIADoctor Diego GARAY ZAVALIA
45EmbajadorRobertoGARCÍA MORITÁNEmbajador Roberto GARCÍA MORITÁN
46EmbajadorMartínGARCÍA MORITÁNEmbajador Martín GARCÍA MORITÁN
47CM (R)EduardoGIOSACM (R) Eduardo GIOSA
48Cte My (R)Oscar EnriqueGOMEZCte My (R) Oscar Enrique GOMEZ
49CN (R)Claudio GabrielGROSSICN (R) Claudio Gabriel GROSSI
50VC (R)Omar EduardoHERMIDAVC (R) Omar Eduardo HERMIDA
51CM (R)NestorJANEIROCM (R) Nestor JANEIRO
52BM (R)Juan JoseJANERBM (R) Juan Jose JANER
53CY (R) VGMLautaroJIMENEZ CORBALANCY (R) VGM Lautaro JIMENEZ CORBALAN
54TT (R)FranciscoLAGOSTT (R) Francisco LAGOS
55CN (R)FedericoLARRINAGACN (R) Federico LARRINAGA
56CN (R) VGMFuastinoLAVIACN (R) VGM Fuastino LAVIA
57CM (R) VGMLuisLONGARCM (R) VGM Luis LONGAR
58LicenciadoSantiagoLUCERO TORRESLicenciado Santiago LUCERO TORRES
59CO (R)OsvaldoMARINZALDACO (R) Osvaldo MARINZALDA
60LicenciadoMartinMARQUEZ MIRANDALicenciado Martin MARQUEZ MIRANDA
61CO (R)JoséMARSICOCO (R) José MARSICO
62AL (R)DanielMARTINAL (R) Daniel MARTIN
63VL (R) VGMAlvaro J.MARTINEZVL (R) VGM Alvaro J. MARTINEZ
64Dr (TNME)Hernán BenignoMARTÍNEZ SOLERDr (TNME) Hernán Benigno MARTÍNEZ SOLER
65IngenieroEnriqueMARZULLOIngeniero Enrique MARZULLO
66CO (R)EduardoMATEOCO (R) Eduardo MATEO
67CG (R)Carlos PabloMATOSCG (R) Carlos Pablo MATOS
68CF (R)PabloMAZZONICF (R) Pablo MAZZONI
69VL (R)Francisco JavierMEDRANOVL (R) Francisco Javier MEDRANO
70CN (R) VGMJuanMEMBRANACN (R) VGM Juan MEMBRANA
71Piloto CivilOscarMENDIETAPiloto Civil Oscar MENDIETA
72SrLuis H.MESONESSr Luis H. MESONES
73Capitán de UltramarDanielMOLINA CARRANZACapitán de Ultramar Daniel MOLINA CARRANZA
74Ingeniero IndustrialGuillermoMONROYIngeniero Industrial Guillermo MONROY
75BM (R)AlejandroMORESIBM (R) Alejandro MORESI
76CO (R)RobertoMULLERCO (R) Roberto MULLER
77GB (R)Carlos AlbertoNOGUEIRAGB (R) Carlos Alberto NOGUEIRA
78CP (R)Jorge AtilioOLIVA BARROSCP (R) Jorge Atilio OLIVA BARROS
79SrNicolasORLOWSKISr Nicolas ORLOWSKI
80GD (R)Carlos AlfredoPEREZ AQUINOGD (R) Carlos Alfredo PEREZ AQUINO
81LicenciadoArielPFURRLicenciado Ariel PFURR
82CRPabloQUIROGACR Pablo QUIROGA
83PeriodistaRichard LeslieRAMSAYPeriodista Richard Leslie RAMSAY
84IngenieroLuisRIVAIngeniero Luis RIVA
85LicenciadoEdgardo AníbalROMERO CARDOZOLicenciado Edgardo Aníbal ROMERO CARDOZO
86LicenciadoNicolasSABANLicenciado Nicolas SABAN
87DoctorJorgeSANCHEZDoctor Jorge SANCHEZ
88CM (R) VGMHéctorSÁNCHEZCM (R) VGM Héctor SÁNCHEZ
89CN (R)Fernando BernabéSANTOSCN (R) Fernando Bernabé SANTOS
90CM (R) VGMRubénSASSONECM (R) VGM Rubén SASSONE
91EmpresarioPatricioSEIDELEmpresario Patricio SEIDEL
92GB (R)Edgardo AldoSERAFÍNGB (R) Edgardo Aldo SERAFÍN
93AgronomoGaston AlfredoSOLARI LAUDETAgronomo Gaston Alfredo SOLARI LAUDET
94CT (R) VGMHector DomingoTESSEYCT (R) VGM Hector Domingo TESSEY
95CR (R)EnriqueTONAZZI DIETERICHCR (R) Enrique TONAZZI DIETERICH
96GD (R)Justo FranciscoTREVIRANUSGD (R) Justo Francisco TREVIRANUS
97Ex Sold – VGMEsteban JuanTRIESEx Sold – VGM Esteban Juan TRIES
98CR (R)GustavoTRULLSCR (R) Gustavo TRULLS
99CM (R)Luis A.TURINETTOCM (R) Luis A. TURINETTO
100CL (R)GuillermoTYBURECCL (R) Guillermo TYBUREC
101BR (R) VGMJaimeUGARTEBR (R) VGM Jaime UGARTE
102CR (R)Hernan MaríaVAZQUEZCR (R) Hernan María VAZQUEZ
103AbogadoOscarVILLABONAAbogado Oscar VILLABONA
104CR (R)Guillermo CesarVIOLACR (R) Guillermo Cesar VIOLA
105CNIM (R)ArmandoVITTORANGELICNIM (R) Armando VITTORANGELI
106LicenciadaSandra MariaVIVEQUINLicenciada Sandra Maria VIVEQUIN
107PeriodistaPablo GermánZALAZARPeriodista Pablo Germán ZALAZAR
108CT (R)Walter AmadeoZAMPROGNOCT (R) Walter Amadeo ZAMPROGNO
109BR (R) VGMJuanZARZABR (R) VGM Juan ZARZA
110CO (R)AntonioZELAYACO (R) Antonio ZELAYA